Men 60m Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Maurice Eaddy |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.67 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ncincilili Titi |
9 |
South Carolina |
6.81 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joshua Peoples |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.82 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Anthony Bynum |
12 |
Charlotte |
6.86 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dante Price |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
6.93 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Darius Watkins |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
6.94 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kendall Kee |
12 |
South Carolina |
8.26 |
|
|
Men 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Darius Watkins |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
6.91 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephen Racanelli |
10 |
Liberty |
7.02 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
William Buckley |
10 |
Appalachian State |
7.02 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joey Imhoff |
12 |
Liberty |
7.04 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kareem Payne |
9 |
VCU |
7.17 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Grant Rivers |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
7.67 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ncincilili Titi |
9 |
South Carolina |
6.88 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Marshall McRae |
12 |
Appalachian State |
6.94 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Michael Neal |
11 |
East Carolina |
7.02 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Chaz Hawkins |
9 |
Duke |
7.17 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Alex Hedrick |
10 |
William and Mary |
7.17 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Brett Bofinger |
9 |
Duke |
7.22 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Mackenzie Muldoon |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
7.49 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Maurice Eaddy |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.73 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kendall Kee |
12 |
South Carolina |
6.73 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Aron Long |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
7.05 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Quashawn Cunningham |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
7.10 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Aklesso Agama |
10 |
Liberty |
7.15 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Xavier Waller |
11 |
VCU |
7.32 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Caleb Gabriel |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Dante Price |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
6.93 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Joe Wilson |
12 |
East Carolina |
6.96 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Jeff Hendricks |
11 |
Charlotte |
7.01 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
7.04 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Desmond Smallwood |
11 |
VCU |
7.16 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Alex Krall |
11 |
Wake Forest |
7.29 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Dominic Burkett |
10 |
William and Mary |
7.39 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Keith Ricks |
|
Unattached |
6.67 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Anthony Bynum |
12 |
Charlotte |
6.86 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Joshua Peoples |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.92 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Matthew Moore |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
6.94 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jamahl Plunkett |
9 |
Charlotte |
7.06 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
JR Smith |
9 |
Duke |
7.14 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Cameron Cooper |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
7.23 |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Anthony Bynum |
12 |
Charlotte |
21.39 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Christian Coleman |
9 |
Tennessee |
21.62 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jerimy Strainge |
10 |
Tennessee |
22.26 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Jon McCants |
|
Unattached |
21.40 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Desmond Lawrence |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
21.58 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Dante Price |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
21.81 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Nathan Strother |
9 |
Tennessee |
21.99 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Calvin Park |
9 |
Duke |
24.40 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Caleb Gabriel |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
21.97 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Stephen Racanelli |
10 |
Liberty |
22.30 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Michael Neal |
11 |
East Carolina |
22.40 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Marquis Gilchrist |
9 |
Liberty |
23.25 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Ncincilili Titi |
9 |
South Carolina |
21.32 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Joe Wilson |
12 |
East Carolina |
21.89 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Joey Imhoff |
12 |
Liberty |
22.97 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Joshua Peoples |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
22.08 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
William Buckley |
10 |
Appalachian State |
22.30 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Aron Long |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
22.47 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Kareem Payne |
9 |
VCU |
23.47 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jordan Martin |
9 |
East Carolina |
NT |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Chaz Hawkins |
9 |
Duke |
22.26 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Marshall McRae |
12 |
Appalachian State |
22.48 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Jeff Hendricks |
11 |
Charlotte |
22.66 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Dorian Williams |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
23.97 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Greg Chiles |
9 |
South Carolina |
22.13 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Jalen Tyson |
9 |
Charlotte |
22.50 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
22.68 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Desmond Smallwood |
11 |
VCU |
22.78 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Josh Gandy |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
23.86 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Brett Bofinger |
9 |
Duke |
22.67 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Cameron Cooper |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
23.43 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Javon Guerrier |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
23.54 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Kyle Martin |
11 |
VCU |
23.61 |
|
|
Men 300m Finals - assigned to event #26: 300m |
1 |
1 |
Nathan Strother |
9 |
Tennessee |
34.11 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chaz Hawkins |
9 |
Duke |
34.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matthew Moore |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
36.43 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jerimy Strainge |
10 |
Tennessee |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Xavier Brown |
9 |
East Carolina |
34.78 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Brett Bofinger |
9 |
Duke |
35.19 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jordan Martin |
9 |
East Carolina |
35.96 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Stephen Racanelli |
10 |
Liberty |
34.94 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Matt Rodio |
11 |
Duke |
35.67 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Christopher Boyd |
11 |
Charlotte |
35.73 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Rodney Johnson |
10 |
East Carolina |
37.51 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Julian Jackson |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
34.79 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Tehquin Warrick |
12 |
VCU |
34.92 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Malik Elion |
9 |
Tennessee |
35.89 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Marquis Gilchrist |
9 |
Liberty |
37.45 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Dylan Anderson |
9 |
William and Mary |
36.03 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Michael Kokal |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
36.28 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Cameron Cooper |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
36.79 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Javon Guerrier |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
36.83 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Jeff Jacobs |
9 |
Liberty |
36.23 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Zayd Abdul-Ali |
9 |
VCU |
36.79 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Andrew Gould |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
36.81 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
William Adams |
9 |
Charlotte |
36.84 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Austin Kolko |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
36.51 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Alex Merritt |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
36.53 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Drew Barker |
9 |
Charlotte |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Ceo Ways |
10 |
North Carolina |
46.73 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Clayton Gravesande |
12 |
South Carolina |
46.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Raphael Rojas |
12 |
Appalachian State |
48.51 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Javonte Lipsey |
11 |
North Carolina |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ryan Bermudez |
10 |
South Carolina |
48.36 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Will Krehnbrink |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
48.49 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kenneth Selmon |
9 |
North Carolina |
48.61 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Dorian Claggett |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
49.59 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kwame Donyinah |
10 |
North Carolina |
49.38 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Brian Davis |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
49.45 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Saadiq Sweezer |
9 |
Charlotte |
49.56 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Christian Vail |
11 |
Duke |
51.10 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Barry Harris |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
51.53 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Greg Chiles |
9 |
South Carolina |
49.89 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Michael Williams |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
50.00 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Joshua Hanna |
10 |
Appalachian State |
50.55 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Desmond Dowling |
9 |
East Carolina |
50.71 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Daniel Belk |
10 |
North Carolina |
51.22 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Dajuan Harding |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
49.38 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Brian Hamilton |
12 |
Charlotte |
49.60 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Ryan Versen |
12 |
Liberty |
50.63 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Rodney Johnson |
10 |
East Carolina |
51.92 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Julian Jackson |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
49.67 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Phillip Bryant |
10 |
Charlotte |
49.74 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Alex Merritt |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
51.23 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Michael Kokal |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
51.90 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Nicholas Buckingham |
9 |
VCU |
52.53 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Michael Wilson |
10 |
Duke |
50.60 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Shannon Patterson |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
50.64 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Levi Mack |
9 |
Liberty |
51.06 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Austin Kolko |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
51.20 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Kyle Miles |
11 |
East Carolina |
51.25 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Acey Calhoun |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
51.36 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Troy Sevachko |
10 |
William and Mary |
51.65 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Ryan Hastings |
9 |
Appalachian State |
49.35 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Andrew Gould |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
50.80 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Robert Jacowleff |
9 |
Wake Forest |
53.31 |
|
|
Men 600m Finals - assigned to event #36: 600m |
1 |
1 |
Prince Owusu-Mensah |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
1:20.60 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Thomas Miller |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:20.84 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Martin Dally |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
1:21.38 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kevin DeWillie |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
1:21.66 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
George Moore |
12 |
VCU |
1:23.73 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Abdur Rahman-Kelly |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1:20.92 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Dylan Murphy |
10 |
Duke |
1:20.98 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Antonio Carter |
12 |
Tennessee |
1:21.21 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kyle Francis |
9 |
Duke |
1:21.87 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Levi Mack |
9 |
Liberty |
1:23.54 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Bret Freed |
|
Unattached |
1:23.83 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Marquavious Johnson |
9 |
East Carolina |
1:21.66 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Trevor Hope |
12 |
Liberty |
1:21.99 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Nigel Redic |
12 |
South Carolina |
1:22.27 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Troy Sevachko |
10 |
William and Mary |
1:24.71 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jalen Ware |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:25.50 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Brandon Dunford |
11 |
Charlotte |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
John Archie |
9 |
Wake Forest |
1:23.90 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Michael Wilson |
10 |
Duke |
1:23.96 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Chandler Chase |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:24.94 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Brady Wilson |
10 |
Wake Forest |
1:26.07 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Erin Jenkins |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
1:29.95 |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
O'Neal Wanliss |
12 |
North Carolina |
1:52.02 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dylan Murphy |
10 |
Duke |
1:54.43 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Francis |
9 |
Duke |
1:54.59 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cory Nicholls |
10 |
North Carolina |
1:57.24 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Clay Jones |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
1:55.17 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Abdur Rahman-Kelly |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1:57.17 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jorge Montes |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:57.35 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
John Spencer Wolfe |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
1:58.79 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jomar Aryee |
11 |
William and Mary |
2:00.25 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
David Conner |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:57.34 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Corey Aiken |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1:57.37 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Abel Tecle |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:57.91 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Justin Lane |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:58.07 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Andrew Garrett |
9 |
Liberty |
1:58.89 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Ryan Thomas |
9 |
William and Mary |
2:02.46 |
|
|
Men 1000m Finals - assigned to event #42: 1000m |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Joseph |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
2:26.18 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grant Pollock |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
2:27.56 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sean Kelly |
9 |
Duke |
2:27.90 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Hagen |
|
Unattached |
2:27.94 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Graham Crawford |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
2:28.01 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sandy Roberts |
|
Unattached |
2:28.39 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ian Milder |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
2:26.02 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Thomas Curtin |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
2:26.03 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kyle Graves |
12 |
Wake Forest |
2:27.02 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Pol Solanelles |
10 |
East Carolina |
2:28.20 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Vibushan Sivakumaran |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
2:29.30 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Matthew Warriner |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
2:29.47 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Jack Driggs |
11 |
North Carolina |
2:29.99 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Bakri Abushouk |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
2:31.11 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Simon Holden |
10 |
Wake Forest |
2:25.09 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Vincent Ciattei |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
2:25.87 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
John Griffin Carmichael |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
2:27.78 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Chase Hilton |
9 |
Tennessee |
2:28.70 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kevin Cianfarini |
|
Unattached |
2:30.10 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Carl Walton Jr. |
11 |
Charlotte |
2:30.29 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Haydn Borghetti-Metz |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
2:33.03 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Kent Mann |
10 |
Charlotte |
2:38.73 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Drew Kelley |
9 |
Tennessee |
2:40.50 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Sebastian Fischbach |
9 |
Wake Forest |
2:28.82 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jack Stoney |
9 |
North Carolina |
2:30.15 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Stuart Robertson |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
2:30.89 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Travis Correa |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
2:32.96 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Calvin Wood |
10 |
VCU |
2:33.18 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Josh Willard |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
2:34.50 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Darren White |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
2:36.40 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Richard Cappetta |
11 |
William and Mary |
2:37.14 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Chris Crowder |
9 |
Liberty |
2:37.44 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Josh Barrett |
9 |
Charlotte |
2:37.82 |
|
|
4 |
11 |
Michael Carter |
|
Unattached |
2:38.59 |
|
|
4 |
12 |
Andrew Crowell |
9 |
Liberty |
2:39.13 |
|
|
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Nate McClafferty |
12 |
Duke |
4:03.40 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Donnie Cowart |
|
Unattached |
4:06.85 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brian Schoepfer |
12 |
Duke |
4:07.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jacob Thomson |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
4:07.84 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Darren Barlow |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
4:07.88 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daniel Jaskowak |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
4:09.18 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nick Link |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
4:09.29 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Henry Farley |
12 |
Duke |
4:10.04 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Andrew Gaiser |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
4:11.77 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Ryan Walling |
11 |
North Carolina |
4:11.85 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Bobby Mintz |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
4:21.42 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sandy Roberts |
|
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Avery Martin |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
4:12.80 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jake Poyner |
10 |
Wake Forest |
4:13.31 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Logan Carroll |
9 |
North Carolina |
4:14.96 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Angus Baldwin |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
4:16.02 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Ashkan Mohammadi |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
4:16.11 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jorge Montes |
10 |
East Carolina |
4:17.16 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Brent Musselman |
|
Unattached |
4:17.33 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Adam Chase |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
4:21.30 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Abel Tecle |
10 |
East Carolina |
4:21.54 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Mike Higgins |
9 |
North Carolina |
4:31.33 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Matthew Joyner |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
4:33.47 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Michael Tamayo |
12 |
Charlotte |
4:19.02 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Evan Little |
11 |
Wake Forest |
4:19.43 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kurtis Steck |
10 |
William and Mary |
4:20.09 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Alexander Giacco |
10 |
Wake Forest |
4:20.93 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Dawson Connell |
9 |
William and Mary |
4:22.88 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Sean Helmke |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
4:24.91 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Daniel Rau |
|
Unattached |
4:29.36 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Nick Rotz |
11 |
Charlotte |
4:29.96 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Will Henderson |
9 |
Appalachian State |
4:32.34 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Andrew Eason |
|
Unattached |
4:33.76 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Cameron Francis |
9 |
Liberty |
4:25.14 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Luke Phillips |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
4:28.56 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Saeed Jones |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
4:29.08 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jesus Amezquita |
|
Unattached |
4:29.18 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Perry Cabean |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
4:31.66 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Steve Stowe |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
4:35.36 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Austin Lushinski |
10 |
VCU |
4:36.12 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Justin Lane |
10 |
East Carolina |
4:36.34 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Jacob Onifer |
11 |
Liberty |
4:46.71 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Louis Paone |
9 |
Liberty |
NT |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Juan Campos |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
8:15.34 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Neil Gourley |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
8:16.30 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Austin Whitelaw |
11 |
Tennessee |
8:23.23 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mark Derrick |
11 |
North Carolina |
8:24.36 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Blake Udland |
11 |
Duke |
8:24.55 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Trevor Sleight |
10 |
William and Mary |
8:26.80 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kyle Walter |
12 |
Tennessee |
8:29.98 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Titus Koech |
9 |
Liberty |
8:31.94 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Faris Sakallah |
|
Unattached |
8:33.36 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Nathaniel Hermsmeier |
11 |
William and Mary |
8:34.51 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Zach Greth |
12 |
Charlotte |
8:38.78 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Eddie Merenda |
11 |
Duke |
8:40.50 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Getisso Dentamo |
12 |
Charlotte |
8:41.18 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Ben Sterett |
11 |
Charlotte |
8:41.43 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Sam Hibbs |
11 |
Liberty |
8:43.66 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Conner Crowley |
12 |
Wake Forest |
8:49.73 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Daniel DeNijs |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
8:39.05 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Josh Cox |
12 |
Appalachian State |
8:39.14 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jack Little |
11 |
Tennessee |
8:40.38 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
James Miller |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:41.48 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Thomas Ross |
12 |
Wake Forest |
8:43.79 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Carl Oberfeitinger |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
8:44.65 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Evan Laratta |
10 |
Appalachian State |
8:45.20 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
J.R. Creekmore |
12 |
Tennessee |
8:47.63 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
William Fayette |
11 |
Wake Forest |
8:54.05 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Mohamed Adam |
12 |
VCU |
9:01.84 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Brandon White |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
9:03.84 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Micah Ellington |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9:09.42 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
Luke Jelen |
9 |
Liberty |
9:10.74 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
Matthew Earman |
12 |
VCU |
9:15.71 |
|
|
2 |
15 |
Zach Barker |
|
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
Men 5000m Finals - assigned to event #70: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Stephen Mulherin |
10 |
North Carolina |
14:23.38 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
William Rooney |
11 |
Duke |
14:27.47 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joe Sansone |
10 |
North Carolina |
14:31.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mitchell McLeod |
10 |
North Carolina |
15:00.74 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jaiden Brandt |
|
Unattached |
15:03.33 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle McFoy |
12 |
Appalachian State |
15:04.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hartnel Paultre |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
15:38.54 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Pat Woodford |
|
Unattached |
15:42.42 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Chris Anderson |
11 |
Appalachian State |
15:48.78 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Patrick Spahn |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15:51.88 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Matthew Earman |
12 |
VCU |
16:09.60 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Austin Lushinski |
10 |
VCU |
16:37.86 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Ryan Walling |
11 |
North Carolina |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Vincent Wyatt |
|
Unattached |
7.83 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jussi Kanervo |
10 |
South Carolina |
7.93 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Isaiah Moore |
9 |
South Carolina |
7.94 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kyle Martin |
11 |
VCU |
8.13 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ikem Okwudiafor |
12 |
Wake Forest |
8.17 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Xavier Brown |
9 |
East Carolina |
8.22 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Aaron Simpson |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.37 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Todd Townsend |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.91 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Jussi Kanervo |
10 |
South Carolina |
8.04 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Todd Townsend |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.05 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Thomas Jones |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.45 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lee Warren |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.50 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Josh Gandy |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
8.63 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.89 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ikem Okwudiafor |
12 |
Wake Forest |
8.34 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kevin Francis |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.38 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Davon Guerrier |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.68 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Nathan Jeffers |
10 |
Charlotte |
8.83 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.84 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Calvin Park |
9 |
Duke |
8.91 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Zach Davis |
10 |
Liberty |
9.50 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Vincent Wyatt |
|
Unattached |
8.04 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jalen Hunter |
9 |
Tennessee |
8.40 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Demonte Wilson |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.46 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Drew Barker |
9 |
Charlotte |
8.52 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Tionne Barmer |
9 |
Duke |
8.56 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Dorian Williams |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
8.63 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Isaiah Moore |
9 |
South Carolina |
7.90 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Aaron Simpson |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.35 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Kyle Martin |
11 |
VCU |
8.36 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Alex Krall |
11 |
Wake Forest |
8.38 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Michael Williams |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.55 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Alex Merritt |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.76 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Joshua Dunston |
11 |
Charlotte |
NT |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Xavier Brown |
9 |
East Carolina |
8.40 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Travis Phillips |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.51 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Dylan Anderson |
9 |
William and Mary |
8.56 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.56 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Grant Rivers |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
8.82 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Austin Kolko |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
8.90 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Dondre Echols |
11 |
South Carolina |
NT |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Chiles, Gravesande, Kanervo, Bermudez |
n/a |
South Carolina |
3:12.01 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Selmon, Ways, Wanliss, Lipsey |
n/a |
North Carolina |
3:13.23 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Coleman, Strainge, Strother, Elion |
n/a |
Tennessee |
3:15.70 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Claggett, Harding, Harris, Smith |
n/a |
N. Carolina A&T |
3:16.32 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Calhoun, Jenkins, Gandy, Williams |
n/a |
North Carolina St. |
3:18.60 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Hamilton, Boyd, Bryant, Sweezer |
n/a |
Charlotte |
3:19.02 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Warrick, Smallwood, Buckingham, Moore |
n/a |
VCU |
3:23.32 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Williams, Miller, Borghetti-Metz, Rivera |
n/a |
East Tenn. St. |
3:25.97 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Mack, Garrett, Jacobs, Hope |
n/a |
Liberty |
3:26.14 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Brown, Martin, Crossley, Johnson |
n/a |
East Carolina |
3:21.69 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Johnson, Dowling, Miles, Chase |
n/a |
East Carolina |
3:23.93 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Patterson, Davis, Rahman-Kelly, Krehnbrink |
n/a |
North Carolina St. |
3:30.15 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Knight, Jones, Wolfe, Sivakumaran |
n/a |
North Carolina St. |
NT |
|
|
Men Distance Medley Finals - assigned to event #172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Baldwin, Sanders, Miller, Warriner |
n/a |
East Tenn. St. |
10:03.15 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Farley, Vail, Newman, Schoepfer |
n/a |
Duke |
10:03.26 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Burton, Francis, McClafferty, Kelly |
n/a |
Duke |
10:09.25 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Laratta, Henderson, Hanna, Hastings |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
10:20.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Helmke, Guerrier, Willard, Martin |
n/a |
Va. Military Institute |
10:20.81 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Crowell, Jacobs, Hope, Francis |
n/a |
Liberty |
10:40.36 |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Trey McRae |
12 |
Charlotte |
2.18 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Avion Jones |
11 |
East Carolina |
2.14 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tyler Banks |
9 |
East Carolina |
2.04 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zach Davis |
10 |
Liberty |
2.04 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Joey Muzzio |
11 |
East Carolina |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Colt Sessions |
9 |
Duke |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Xavier Waller |
11 |
VCU |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Cliff Obodo |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Andrew Pancoast |
9 |
Duke |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Grant Rivers |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ryan Shepard |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kyle Wheeler |
12 |
Liberty |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Nehemiah Lipford |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Jared Sinsheimer |
9 |
William and Mary |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
William Kendall |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Nathan Rivera |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
1.92 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Patrick Donigan |
11 |
Liberty |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Joseph Hines |
9 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Caleb Conwell |
9 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Tanner Riddle |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Jared Phillips |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Cole Finch |
11 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Kevin Francis |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Unseeded Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Phillip Thomas |
10 |
Appalachian State |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ethan Smith |
9 |
North Carolina |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ken Ritchey |
10 |
Liberty |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jonathan Denby |
9 |
Wake Forest |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Carson Waters |
9 |
Liberty |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chris Winkle |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Grant Holmes |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
4.72 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Alex Barker |
10 |
Liberty |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Lucas Wratschko |
10 |
William and Mary |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jeffrey Linta |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Patrick Quinn |
11 |
Appalachian State |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Matt Layne |
10 |
Appalachian State |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jordan Hatfield |
9 |
Duke |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Alex Krall |
11 |
Wake Forest |
4.52 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Dylan Spadaccini |
11 |
East Carolina |
4.32 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
James Harris |
11 |
Charlotte |
4.32 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Ryan Enos |
10 |
VCU |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Nathan Jeffers |
10 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Grant Rivers |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
NH |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Tyler Ransom |
12 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Alex Hedrick |
10 |
William and Mary |
NH |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Sean Connolly |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Alex Lomax |
12 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Jake Blankenship |
11 |
Tennessee |
5.70 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Chris Uhle |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
5.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brian Mondschein |
|
Unattached |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jared Allison |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chase Brannon |
|
Unattached |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Drew Volz |
|
Unattached |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tyler Porter |
|
Unattached |
5.22 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michael Cyphers |
11 |
Wake Forest |
5.07 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Henry Johnson |
12 |
East Carolina |
5.07 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Brett Squibbs |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
5.07 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Brad Johnson |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
4.92 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Derek O'Connell |
10 |
William and Mary |
4.92 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
James Steck |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
4.92 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Ocean Walter-Carlson |
|
Unattached |
4.62 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Connor Hall |
9 |
Duke |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Christian Coleman |
9 |
Tennessee |
7.27 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alex Hedrick |
10 |
William and Mary |
6.69 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Racheed Davis |
10 |
VCU |
6.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Grant Rivers |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
6.53 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Anthony Hurd |
12 |
VCU |
6.38 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mackenzie Muldoon |
9 |
Virginia Tech |
6.35 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jared Sinsheimer |
9 |
William and Mary |
6.34 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Alex Jebb |
12 |
Duke |
6.27 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Dylan Spadaccini |
11 |
East Carolina |
6.11 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Alex Krall |
11 |
Wake Forest |
6.06 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Colt Sessions |
9 |
Duke |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
D'Monte Farley |
11 |
North Carolina |
7.09 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zach Davis |
10 |
Liberty |
6.98 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Grant Emrie |
10 |
Duke |
6.68 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
JR Smith |
9 |
Duke |
6.63 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Eric Schmidt |
11 |
Liberty |
6.56 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Anthony Campbell |
11 |
Charlotte |
6.46 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Quincy Murphy |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
6.41 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ashton Huey |
10 |
Duke |
6.38 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Lamaris Reed |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
6.32 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Dominic Burkett |
10 |
William and Mary |
6.32 |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Trey McRae |
12 |
Charlotte |
7.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Frank Quarles |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
David Prince |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
7.24 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Isaiah Moore |
9 |
South Carolina |
7.07 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kimani Hoffman |
9 |
Appalachian State |
7.02 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Aklesso Agama |
10 |
Liberty |
6.97 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Marquis Noble |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.96 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Henry Bustle |
12 |
Appalachian State |
6.91 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Keenan Smith |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6.81 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Desmond Stearns |
12 |
Charlotte |
6.64 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Benjamin Johnson |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
6.60 |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Keenan Smith |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
15.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anthony Campbell |
11 |
Charlotte |
15.30 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Darrel Jones |
9 |
Liberty |
14.87 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Aklesso Agama |
10 |
Liberty |
14.56 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Racheed Davis |
10 |
VCU |
14.15 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alex Jebb |
12 |
Duke |
14.06 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
D'Monte Farley |
11 |
North Carolina |
13.74 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Desmond Stearns |
12 |
Charlotte |
13.49 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Joseph Hines |
9 |
Charlotte |
12.71 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kimani Hoffman |
9 |
Appalachian State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Avion Jones |
11 |
East Carolina |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Grant Emrie |
10 |
Duke |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Collin McKenny |
|
Unattached |
14.83 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Grant Sanchez |
10 |
Va. Military Institute |
14.55 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jacob Dunlap |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
14.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
James Harris |
11 |
Charlotte |
9.79 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Trevor Van Asselt |
9 |
Liberty |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Spencer Keck |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Nathan Milch |
10 |
Appalachian State |
15.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
David Scouten |
11 |
Liberty |
15.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jordan White |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15.31 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sasha Dajia |
9 |
Charlotte |
15.28 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tim Abbott |
12 |
Liberty |
15.05 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
John Leonard |
11 |
Appalachian State |
15.01 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sterling Provins |
9 |
Wake Forest |
15.01 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Adam Manns |
11 |
East Carolina |
14.64 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jalen Peterkin |
10 |
East Carolina |
14.32 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jon Beyle |
9 |
North Carolina |
13.79 |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Tavis Bailey |
12 |
Tennessee |
19.11 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Matthew Hoty |
12 |
Tennessee |
18.07 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Stephen Boals |
11 |
Duke |
17.91 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Olayinka [Josh] Awontunde |
9 |
South Carolina |
17.76 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brandon Ruffin |
12 |
VCU |
16.54 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ryan Coles |
12 |
VCU |
16.25 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brian Waterfield |
11 |
William and Mary |
16.11 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Max Adams |
9 |
Wake Forest |
16.08 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jule Rich |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
16.04 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Andrew Hines |
9 |
VCU |
15.72 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
John Maurins |
9 |
Wake Forest |
15.16 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
AJ Hicks |
11 |
North Carolina |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Jordan White |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
15.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephen Boals |
11 |
Duke |
15.41 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Adam Manns |
11 |
East Carolina |
15.28 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
John Maurins |
9 |
Wake Forest |
14.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ben Melton |
10 |
VCU |
14.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Spencer Keck |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
13.96 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Seth Lewis |
9 |
Liberty |
13.95 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jacob Dunlap |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Lehman |
12 |
East Carolina |
16.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
John Leonard |
11 |
Appalachian State |
16.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
David Rocker |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
16.24 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Coles |
12 |
VCU |
16.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Carson Frost |
11 |
Tennessee |
15.80 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Trevor Van Asselt |
9 |
Liberty |
15.74 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kyle Johnson |
10 |
Wake Forest |
15.62 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Nathan Milch |
10 |
Appalachian State |
15.14 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Mason Lasater |
11 |
Appalachian State |
14.57 |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Cameron Brown |
11 |
Tennessee |
21.70 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tomas Kruzliak |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
21.42 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tavis Bailey |
12 |
Tennessee |
21.29 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
AJ Hicks |
11 |
North Carolina |
20.75 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Clarence Gallop |
10 |
South Carolina |
19.68 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Deon McAdoo |
12 |
Tennessee |
19.08 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brandon Ruffin |
12 |
VCU |
18.93 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jule Rich |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
18.76 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Olayinka [Josh] Awontunde |
9 |
South Carolina |
18.69 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Charlie Ionata |
10 |
Wake Forest |
18.33 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Josh Davis |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
18.26 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Brian Waterfield |
11 |
William and Mary |
17.68 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
David Scouten |
11 |
Liberty |
17.63 |
|
|
Women 60m Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Rudy Zang Millama |
|
Unattached |
7.29 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sloan Williams |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.50 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joann Blakney |
12 |
Charlotte |
7.51 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Felicia Brown |
11 |
Tennessee |
7.52 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.56 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Keturah Williams |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
7.61 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tyshonda Hawkins |
12 |
East Carolina |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Latrese Barker |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.73 |
|
|
Women 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Tyshonda Hawkins |
12 |
East Carolina |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Madeline Kopp |
10 |
Duke |
7.80 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Janel Francis |
11 |
Richmond |
7.88 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dorehn Coleman |
12 |
Duke |
7.99 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mia McClain |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.09 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jordan Banks |
9 |
Wake Forest |
8.12 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Megan Tynan |
9 |
William and Mary |
8.27 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Rudy Zang Millama |
|
Unattached |
7.36 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Madison Rayfield |
10 |
East Carolina |
7.71 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Cidaea' Woods |
9 |
Tennessee |
7.76 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Sarah Justice |
12 |
Charlotte |
7.83 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Elizabeth Kerpon |
12 |
Duke |
7.86 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Michelle Whitaker |
12 |
Charlotte |
7.90 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Shantel Jones |
10 |
Radford |
8.01 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Felicia Brown |
11 |
Tennessee |
7.43 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Latrese Barker |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.68 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jasmine Dawson |
10 |
East Carolina |
7.74 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Kate Flower |
11 |
Liberty |
8.02 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kerisha Goode |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.09 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Bria Anderson |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
8.18 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Bria Turner |
11 |
Elon |
8.22 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Joann Blakney |
12 |
Charlotte |
7.58 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Sloan Williams |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
7.61 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Lauren Hansson |
12 |
Duke |
7.78 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Madeline Price |
9 |
Duke |
7.87 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Enajah Winbush |
9 |
Liberty |
7.95 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Hunter Roberts |
10 |
Wake Forest |
8.01 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Keturah Williams |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
7.62 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
De'Nisha Smith |
10 |
VCU |
7.80 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Verna Hilaire-Lee |
11 |
VCU |
7.81 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Carina Peter |
11 |
VCU |
7.84 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Dana Mercer |
10 |
Liberty |
8.01 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Rachel Thompson |
9 |
Duke |
8.19 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Morgan Harris |
10 |
Radford |
8.28 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Felicia Brown |
11 |
Tennessee |
23.81 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Felecia Majors |
10 |
Tennessee |
24.31 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tyshonda Hawkins |
12 |
East Carolina |
24.36 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Abigail Flower |
12 |
Liberty |
24.41 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Jade Gregory |
11 |
Richmond |
26.01 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Marie Atwater |
9 |
Appalachian State |
26.04 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Kia Carson |
9 |
VCU |
26.34 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Megan Tynan |
9 |
William and Mary |
27.27 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Mary Beth Berg |
11 |
William and Mary |
28.64 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Lauren Hansson |
12 |
Duke |
24.37 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Elizabeth Kerpon |
12 |
Duke |
24.38 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Joann Blakney |
12 |
Charlotte |
24.74 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jessica Ewing |
11 |
VCU |
25.00 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
India Brown |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.56 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Madeline Kopp |
10 |
Duke |
24.76 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
24.94 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Madeline Price |
9 |
Duke |
24.66 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Tiana Patillo |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
24.94 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Verna Hilaire-Lee |
11 |
VCU |
25.48 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jasmine Dawson |
10 |
East Carolina |
25.57 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Tamera Harris |
12 |
South Carolina |
24.77 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Deborah Fajuyigbe |
12 |
Richmond |
25.34 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Catherine Crawford |
10 |
Appalachian State |
25.51 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Aubree Collins |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
26.59 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Amy Collins |
10 |
Wake Forest |
27.15 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Nora McKiver |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
24.79 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Olivia Davis |
11 |
Liberty |
26.32 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Rajon Stinnett-Perry |
11 |
Liberty |
26.53 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Marabeth Clark |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
26.77 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Sloan Williams |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
25.00 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Sarah Justice |
12 |
Charlotte |
25.85 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Rachel Thompson |
9 |
Duke |
27.59 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Dorehn Coleman |
12 |
Duke |
NT |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Natisha Dixon |
9 |
North Carolina |
25.29 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Cierra Dunston |
9 |
North Carolina |
25.50 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Dominique Weathers |
12 |
Charlotte |
25.63 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Amanda Salami |
9 |
East Carolina |
26.31 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Jordan Banks |
9 |
Wake Forest |
26.77 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Kerisha Goode |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
26.01 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Jewel Christian |
9 |
North Carolina |
26.46 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Reanna Hamm |
10 |
Radford |
26.59 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
26.65 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Bria Turner |
11 |
Elon |
27.51 |
|
|
Women 300m Finals - assigned to event #1026: 300m |
1 |
1 |
Kiara Porter |
12 |
VCU |
37.52 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tyshonda Hawkins |
12 |
East Carolina |
38.78 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Felecia Majors |
10 |
Tennessee |
39.10 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jennifer Esposito |
11 |
Elon |
40.56 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Julia Logan |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
43.63 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Elizabeth Kerpon |
12 |
Duke |
38.47 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Lauren Hansson |
12 |
Duke |
38.68 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Madeline Kopp |
10 |
Duke |
39.25 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Keturah Williams |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
40.56 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jade Gregory |
11 |
Richmond |
40.57 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Madeline Price |
9 |
Duke |
38.93 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lydia Laws |
9 |
Elon |
41.62 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Aubree Collins |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
42.45 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Janieyah Collins |
10 |
East Carolina |
40.35 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Reanna Hamm |
10 |
Radford |
42.10 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Justice Briscoe |
10 |
Charlotte |
42.81 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
T'Sheila Mungo |
12 |
Charlotte |
38.55 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Deborah Fajuyigbe |
12 |
Richmond |
40.44 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Jasmine Dawson |
10 |
East Carolina |
41.15 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Kia Carson |
9 |
VCU |
42.98 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Abigail Flower |
12 |
Liberty |
NT |
|
|
6 |
1 |
London Freeland |
9 |
Tennessee |
40.51 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Nora McKiver |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
40.75 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Ashley Woodards |
11 |
William and Mary |
40.82 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Erika Coleman |
9 |
VCU |
NT |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Ansley Gebben |
11 |
Liberty |
40.39 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Lauren Gulley |
11 |
Charlotte |
40.44 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Christine London |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
41.33 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Mia Wilson |
9 |
Wake Forest |
41.42 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Thireyona Legg |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
42.00 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Nikolete Hurrinus |
9 |
Wake Forest |
40.95 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Kacey Wheeler |
9 |
William and Mary |
42.02 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Jada Gundran |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
42.35 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Breanna Brukalo |
11 |
William and Mary |
43.04 |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Aalayah Faulcon |
10 |
South Carolina |
55.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tiana Patillo |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
56.80 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Marissa Pinckney |
10 |
Charlotte |
59.43 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Amber Holloway |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:00.82 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Precious Holmes |
10 |
South Carolina |
54.92 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Janieyah Collins |
10 |
East Carolina |
56.60 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Marisa Bellamy |
10 |
South Carolina |
56.62 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Ansley Gebben |
11 |
Liberty |
56.88 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Thireyona Legg |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
59.61 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
55.97 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Cori Floyd |
12 |
North Carolina |
56.46 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Callie Francis |
11 |
Duke |
56.70 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
London Freeland |
9 |
Tennessee |
57.04 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jasmine Hill |
9 |
Duke |
1:00.84 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Corinn Bedell |
11 |
Liberty |
57.43 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Megan Linder |
9 |
Tennessee |
59.35 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Marie Atwater |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1:01.52 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Kendra Douglas |
11 |
North Carolina |
57.65 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Claire Tito |
11 |
William and Mary |
58.72 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Olivia Behymer |
9 |
Liberty |
58.89 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Dejah Arnold |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1:01.41 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jennifer Esposito |
11 |
Elon |
NT |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Qualitra Brown |
12 |
VCU |
57.58 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Cierra Dunston |
9 |
North Carolina |
57.95 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Nikolete Hurrinus |
9 |
Wake Forest |
58.20 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Nicole Grasty |
12 |
VCU |
58.65 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Deborah Allison |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:00.21 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Kristen Williams |
9 |
Charlotte |
57.88 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Brittany Moss |
10 |
Charlotte |
58.42 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Christina Hill |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:00.64 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Mia Wilson |
9 |
Wake Forest |
59.35 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Cara Myrtle |
10 |
Radford |
59.49 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Brooke Brekke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
59.99 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Danyelle McDaniel |
11 |
Radford |
1:02.59 |
|
|
Women 600m Finals - assigned to event #1036: 600m |
1 |
1 |
Hanna Green |
|
Unattached |
1:30.97 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Amanda Smith |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
1:31.34 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Blake Dodge |
9 |
North Carolina |
1:32.91 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Katarina Smiljanec |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
1:34.88 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maya Evans |
10 |
South Carolina |
1:35.52 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Claire Tito |
11 |
William and Mary |
1:35.59 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Marie Johnston |
|
Unattached |
1:36.71 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Shalonda Mitchell |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
1:36.78 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jewel Christian |
9 |
North Carolina |
1:38.93 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Tiana Patillo |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
1:39.57 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Julia Petree |
12 |
Tennessee |
1:40.80 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Rachel Miller |
12 |
Charlotte |
1:41.82 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Alyson McGonigle |
12 |
Richmond |
1:37.28 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Haley Preschutti |
9 |
Richmond |
1:38.18 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Taylor Carcella |
11 |
Charlotte |
1:38.37 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mary Witmer |
10 |
Liberty |
1:38.92 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jessica Buttinger |
11 |
Duke |
1:39.94 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Carolyn Hinch |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:40.78 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Nicki Smith |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
1:43.09 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Brianna Krumholz |
11 |
VCU |
1:37.59 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Aminah Ghaffar |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:38.92 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Tianna McHenry |
12 |
Charlotte |
1:41.54 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Christina Hill |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1:42.49 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Maggie Gutierrez |
11 |
William and Mary |
1:43.25 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Alexis Taylor |
10 |
Liberty |
1:43.89 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Dejah Arnold |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1:44.91 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Cara Myrtle |
10 |
Radford |
1:40.29 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Jasmin Sutton |
10 |
Liberty |
1:41.27 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Danyelle McDaniel |
11 |
Radford |
1:41.28 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Maura McDonnell |
10 |
East Carolina |
1:41.98 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Amethyst Polk |
12 |
VCU |
1:44.15 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Callie O'Connell |
9 |
Radford |
1:48.68 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Amber Whitley |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
1:48.85 |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Taylor Clevinger |
12 |
Richmond |
2:15.32 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ericka Charles |
|
Unattached |
2:16.83 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alyson McGonigle |
12 |
Richmond |
2:17.00 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gina Daniel |
10 |
Duke |
2:17.76 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Amanda Tomlin |
12 |
East Carolina |
2:20.45 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Niema Eaves |
12 |
VCU |
2:24.90 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shelby Howell |
10 |
Appalachian State |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Katie Hickey |
12 |
Radford |
2:21.39 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Janet Bailey |
12 |
East Carolina |
2:22.29 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kennedy Flynn |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
2:23.11 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Imani Harris-Quillen |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
2:24.79 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Crystal Grierson |
9 |
Liberty |
2:25.57 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Taryn Stern |
12 |
Appalachian State |
2:26.58 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Morgan Anderson |
10 |
East Carolina |
2:27.21 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Daniqua Dye |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
2:28.16 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Heather Wyatt |
9 |
Liberty |
2:31.83 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
10 |
Liberty |
2:32.76 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Denaya Wolterding |
9 |
Radford |
2:34.97 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Amber Whitley |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
2:35.86 |
|
|
Women 1000m Finals - assigned to event #1042: 1000m |
1 |
1 |
Anima Banks |
11 |
Duke |
2:50.03 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Lianne Farber |
12 |
North Carolina |
2:51.57 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Elizabeth Whelan |
11 |
North Carolina |
2:52.09 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sarah Rapp |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
2:52.24 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Taylor Clevinger |
12 |
Richmond |
2:54.22 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Karley Rempel |
11 |
North Carolina |
2:58.61 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Isabella Smith |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
3:00.08 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Kimberly Johansen |
10 |
Elon |
2:53.99 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Katie Kennedy |
|
Unattached |
2:54.27 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tessa Riley |
|
Unattached |
2:55.96 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Erin Foshee |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
3:00.86 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Amanda Tomlin |
12 |
East Carolina |
3:01.37 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Alyssa Rudaswky |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
3:01.83 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Lauren Velasco |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
3:06.11 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Alexandra Watt |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
3:08.99 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Amirah Johnson |
12 |
Tennessee |
2:56.14 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Heather Clagett |
12 |
William and Mary |
2:59.21 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Natalie Sukramani |
12 |
Wake Forest |
3:01.23 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Stephanie Hughes |
9 |
Richmond |
3:02.64 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Janet Bailey |
12 |
East Carolina |
3:03.51 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Kathryn Vannoy |
10 |
William and Mary |
3:03.95 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Kathleen Gardner |
9 |
VCU |
3:10.20 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Caragh MacDermott |
10 |
Charlotte |
3:11.71 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Carmen Hilliard |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
3:13.05 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Erin Nelson |
9 |
Charlotte |
3:18.30 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Esther Fisher |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
3:03.08 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Morgan Anderson |
10 |
East Carolina |
3:06.23 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Megan Versen |
10 |
Liberty |
3:06.59 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Hannah Scherlacher |
10 |
Liberty |
3:07.41 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Felicia Hammer |
11 |
William and Mary |
3:08.27 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Kennedy Flynn |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
3:09.84 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Alyssa Karle |
9 |
Liberty |
3:11.01 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Hannah Taylor |
9 |
VCU |
3:20.39 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Denaya Wolterding |
9 |
Radford |
3:21.83 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Kylie Knudsen |
9 |
Radford |
3:36.49 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Paige Kvartunas |
12 |
Virginia Tech |
4:45.86 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Annie LeHardy |
12 |
North Carolina |
4:46.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Carolyn Hennessey |
11 |
William and Mary |
4:49.24 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Caroline Alcorta |
9 |
North Carolina |
4:49.77 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Madison Granger |
11 |
Duke |
4:50.61 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joanna Thompson |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
4:51.26 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Samantha George |
10 |
North Carolina St. |
4:51.35 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kenyetta Iyevbele |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
4:57.67 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Megan Rempel |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
4:57.70 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Regan Rome |
9 |
William and Mary |
4:59.39 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Hannah Christen |
9 |
North Carolina |
5:05.57 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Emily Pritt |
|
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Meghan McGovern |
11 |
William and Mary |
4:56.61 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Tereza Novotna |
12 |
Elon |
4:58.46 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tristin Van Ord |
10 |
Appalachian State |
4:59.06 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Olivia Enright |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
4:59.97 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Molly Breidenbaugh |
9 |
William and Mary |
5:03.02 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Abigail Motley |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
5:06.02 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Hannah Dickinson |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
5:13.71 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Carolina Casin-Silva |
10 |
Charlotte |
5:13.77 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Gianna Frontera |
9 |
North Carolina St. |
5:16.95 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Laura Hoer |
12 |
North Carolina St. |
5:19.42 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Morgan Richards |
11 |
Charlotte |
5:21.66 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Teresa Williamson |
11 |
Radford |
5:08.02 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Chloe Maleski |
12 |
Duke |
5:15.65 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Allison Cook |
12 |
Appalachian State |
5:16.34 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Courtney Thompson |
9 |
Richmond |
5:16.90 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Victoria Hutchens |
10 |
East Tenn. St. |
5:17.42 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Allison Sturges |
11 |
Duke |
5:18.12 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Macy Carrier |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
5:20.74 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Bethany King |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
5:21.62 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Maria Stickley |
11 |
Appalachian State |
5:22.26 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Kristen Stout |
11 |
Charlotte |
5:28.37 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Sarah Zimmer |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
5:32.17 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Emily Graber |
12 |
Richmond |
5:32.66 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Katie Hickey |
12 |
Radford |
5:11.52 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Courtney Dobbs |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
5:15.12 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Madalyn Nuckols |
|
Unattached |
5:15.44 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Caitlyn Sheva |
10 |
East Carolina |
5:19.89 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Courtney Holleran |
9 |
VCU |
5:26.36 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Miranda Green |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
5:34.51 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Sydney Teague |
10 |
East Carolina |
5:36.90 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Malina Richardson |
9 |
Radford |
5:38.51 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Jennifer Tartini |
9 |
Liberty |
5:41.18 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
Imani Coleman |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
6:04.41 |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Chelsea Blaase |
10 |
Tennessee |
9:22.28 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Emily Stites |
11 |
William and Mary |
9:25.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jill Prentice |
12 |
Richmond |
9:39.05 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ednah Kurgat |
9 |
Liberty |
9:44.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dylan Hassett |
12 |
William and Mary |
9:52.84 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elyse Bierut |
10 |
Elon |
9:54.49 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jenny Gallagher |
12 |
Elon |
9:56.39 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shelby Cuddeback |
10 |
Elon |
10:03.19 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jacy Christiansen |
12 |
Liberty |
10:13.00 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Amanda Corbosiero |
9 |
Richmond |
10:18.48 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ashley Brubaker |
11 |
Wake Forest |
10:23.40 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shannon Morton |
|
Unattached |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Dana Cox |
11 |
Appalachian State |
10:13.87 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Brittany Williams |
11 |
Appalachian State |
10:19.05 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Samantha Campanaro |
11 |
Appalachian State |
10:19.25 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Chandler Borton |
10 |
Wake Forest |
10:25.28 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Meredith Mistretta |
11 |
Liberty |
10:25.69 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jen Molke |
11 |
Charlotte |
10:26.69 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Caroline O'Hea |
10 |
North Carolina |
10:31.19 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Caroline Duer |
11 |
Tennessee |
10:34.61 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Madeline Thomas |
12 |
Radford |
10:40.22 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Sarah Fahmy |
10 |
Wake Forest |
10:44.27 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Chelsea Matson |
12 |
Charlotte |
10:46.99 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Kelly Bailey |
11 |
Richmond |
10:49.75 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
Lauren Pollard |
11 |
Charlotte |
11:03.83 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
Kylie Rutherford |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
11:18.40 |
|
|
Women 5000m Finals - assigned to event #1070: 5000m |
1 |
1 |
Caroline Parris |
12 |
Liberty |
18:34.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jessica Proehl |
10 |
Liberty |
19:08.04 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Courtney Rice |
10 |
Radford |
19:13.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lindsey Bray |
10 |
Liberty |
19:21.39 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Teresa Williamson |
11 |
Radford |
NT |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.48 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cheyenne Hutchinson |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.55 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nora McKiver |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.57 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Hunter Roberts |
10 |
Wake Forest |
8.64 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.65 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Natisha Dixon |
9 |
North Carolina |
8.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alvonna Blakney |
11 |
Charlotte |
8.68 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Leah Lott |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.75 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Leah Lott |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.63 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nora McKiver |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.69 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lydia Laws |
9 |
Elon |
9.06 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reneazia Collins |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
9.07 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mary Witmer |
10 |
Liberty |
9.47 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Savannah Craib |
10 |
William and Mary |
9.58 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Marabeth Clark |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Cheyenne Hutchinson |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.54 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Alvonna Blakney |
11 |
Charlotte |
8.70 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aminah Ghaffar |
10 |
East Carolina |
8.93 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Erika Jackson |
11 |
Liberty |
9.20 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Breanna Brukalo |
11 |
William and Mary |
9.66 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Demeteria Edgecombe |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
8.43 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Hunter Roberts |
10 |
Wake Forest |
8.75 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Christine London |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
8.87 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Evelyn Putman |
12 |
Charlotte |
9.06 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jessica Shelton |
10 |
Radford |
9.18 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Monica Mallory |
10 |
Radford |
NT |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Natisha Dixon |
9 |
North Carolina |
8.63 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Montasia Golden |
12 |
Wake Forest |
8.93 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Irielle Little |
9 |
VCU |
9.02 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Nicole Alexander |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
9.07 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Deborah Allison |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
9.15 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Liz Montague |
9 |
Richmond |
NT |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
8.76 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Alexis Stroman |
12 |
VCU |
9.02 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Juanita Leto |
12 |
Charlotte |
9.13 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Riley Brandon |
12 |
Liberty |
9.43 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Amy Collins |
10 |
Wake Forest |
9.73 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
NT |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Brown, Majors, Petree, Freeland |
n/a |
Tennessee |
3:45.96 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mungo, Gulley, Moss, Pinckney |
n/a |
Charlotte |
3:50.19 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Gebben, Flower, Bedell, Witmer |
n/a |
Liberty |
3:50.96 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Clark, Williams, Edgecombe, Collins |
n/a |
East Tenn. St. |
4:01.63 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Floyd, Douglas, Dodge, Whelan |
n/a |
North Carolina |
3:49.96 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Grasty, Krumholz, Hilaire-Lee, Brown |
n/a |
VCU |
3:54.75 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Stern, Clarke, Howell, Crawford |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Behymer, Brandon, Jackson, Flower |
n/a |
Liberty |
3:57.02 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Wedderburn, Briscoe, McHenry, Gulley |
n/a |
Charlotte |
4:02.80 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Williamson, Wolterding, Richardson, Hickey |
n/a |
Radford |
4:23.54 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Ewing, Lackey, Polk, Coleman |
n/a |
VCU |
NT |
|
|
Women Distance Medley Finals - assigned to event #1172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Gardner, Porter, Scott, Dyke |
n/a |
VCU |
12:07.10 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Van Ord, Howell, Stern, Cook |
n/a |
Appalachian State |
12:18.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hughes, Campbell, Preschutti, Bailey |
n/a |
Richmond |
12:25.10 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Scherlacher, Jones, Taylor, Bouton |
n/a |
Liberty |
12:43.66 |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Nyki Caldwell |
12 |
Wake Forest |
1.77 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ann Dudley |
|
Unattached |
1.73 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Madeline Morrow |
11 |
Duke |
1.73 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Hunter Welborn |
9 |
Appalachian State |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lauren Lubarski |
10 |
East Carolina |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Megan Kirschling |
11 |
Elon |
1.68 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Erin Zappia |
9 |
Liberty |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Qizeah Jackson |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Julia Logan |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Abigail Jones |
9 |
William and Mary |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Brittney Simmons |
12 |
Charlotte |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Amy Collins |
10 |
Wake Forest |
1.61 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Jasmine Thompson |
12 |
East Carolina |
NH |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Katy Harriman |
10 |
Radford |
NH |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Monica Mallory |
10 |
Radford |
NH |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Christina Solomon |
10 |
VCU |
NH |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Amiaya Carey |
9 |
VCU |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Erika Jackson |
11 |
Liberty |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Savannah Craib |
10 |
William and Mary |
NH |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Lauren Gulley |
11 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Minna McFarland |
9 |
William and Mary |
NH |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Riley Brandon |
12 |
Liberty |
NH |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Emily Fulton |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Kacie Sledge |
12 |
Charlotte |
NH |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Audrey Florence |
10 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Megan Clark |
11 |
Duke |
4.10 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cameron Overstreet |
12 |
North Carolina |
4.10 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erin Champion |
12 |
Tennessee |
4.10 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Madison Heath |
9 |
Duke |
3.95 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brittany Hull |
9 |
North Carolina |
3.95 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elizabeth Powell |
12 |
William and Mary |
3.95 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ashley Kessler |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
3.80 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kristen Lee |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
3.80 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Rayna Yvars |
9 |
North Carolina |
3.65 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Morgan Allen |
10 |
Tennessee |
3.50 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Taylor Drummonds |
10 |
East Carolina |
NH |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Katie Nageotte |
12 |
Team Pacer |
NH |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Katie Adair |
|
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Unseeded Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Erinn Schaal |
11 |
Virginia Tech |
3.63 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Madison Bragg |
10 |
Wake Forest |
3.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nina Ullom |
12 |
William and Mary |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chandler Fraley |
10 |
Liberty |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mariel Finger |
9 |
Liberty |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sydney Cook |
12 |
Appalachian State |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brittany Plummer |
10 |
Charlotte |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Allyson Sherlock |
12 |
Charlotte |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Brooke Shelton |
10 |
Liberty |
3.43 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Rachel Neagle |
10 |
East Carolina |
3.23 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Elizabeth Rodes |
10 |
Charlotte |
3.23 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Claire Smith |
12 |
Elon |
NH |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Alexis Shelton |
9 |
William and Mary |
NH |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Morgan Knight |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
NH |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Audrey Diener |
11 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Debra Domermuth |
12 |
Appalachian State |
NH |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Emily Fulton |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Melinda Hersey |
12 |
Elon |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Adell Remsberg |
10 |
East Carolina |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Felecia Majors |
10 |
Tennessee |
5.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brielyn Rogers |
10 |
Tennessee |
5.29 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lydia Laws |
9 |
Elon |
5.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mia McClain |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
5.10 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jamiecka Baker |
12 |
Radford |
5.08 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Morgan Harris |
10 |
Radford |
5.07 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kiersten Bell |
9 |
Duke |
5.06 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bria Anderson |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
5.01 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Susannah Philbrick |
10 |
William and Mary |
4.89 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Liz Montague |
9 |
Richmond |
4.87 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jessica Shelton |
10 |
Radford |
4.65 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kennedy Smith |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
3.94 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Imani McGhee |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
5.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dana Mercer |
10 |
Liberty |
5.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Karly Gregory |
10 |
Duke |
5.51 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chelsey Hargrave |
9 |
Appalachian State |
5.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kaytlyn Gill |
9 |
Appalachian State |
5.39 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
De'Nisha Smith |
10 |
VCU |
5.39 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Evelyn Putman |
12 |
Charlotte |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Sarah Fulgham |
12 |
VCU |
5.08 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Madison Rayfield |
10 |
East Carolina |
4.97 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Carrie Abraham |
11 |
Elon |
ND |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Leah Lott |
10 |
East Carolina |
5.88 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brittany Bryant |
10 |
East Carolina |
5.86 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Cidaea' Woods |
9 |
Tennessee |
5.81 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dejah Hayes |
10 |
Charlotte |
5.69 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Timia Easley |
9 |
East Tenn. St. |
5.69 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Janel Francis |
11 |
Richmond |
5.59 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Alexis Gannon |
9 |
North Carolina |
5.53 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Carina Peter |
11 |
VCU |
5.49 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Krystal Clarke |
10 |
Appalachian State |
5.25 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jessica Morgan |
12 |
Charlotte |
5.14 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Melissa Rohwer |
12 |
Liberty |
5.07 |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Lackey |
9 |
VCU |
11.52 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jamiecka Baker |
12 |
Radford |
10.92 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jasmine Trogdon |
9 |
Charlotte |
10.65 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Susannah Philbrick |
10 |
William and Mary |
10.63 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jordan Banks |
9 |
Wake Forest |
10.48 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kennedy Smith |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
10.38 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Julia Logan |
9 |
Va. Military Institute |
10.28 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jayna Coyle |
10 |
Elon |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Brielyn Rogers |
10 |
Tennessee |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Liz Montague |
9 |
Richmond |
11.96 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Carina Peter |
11 |
VCU |
11.87 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nicole Alexander |
12 |
East Tenn. St. |
11.62 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jada Cunningham |
9 |
East Carolina |
11.11 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Yasmine Artis |
9 |
Charlotte |
10.63 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jasmine Thompson |
12 |
East Carolina |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Janae Jones |
11 |
Liberty |
12.01 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Francesca Evans |
10 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11.99 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alexis Gannon |
9 |
North Carolina |
11.78 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lekasha Ejindu |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.35 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kaytlyn Gill |
9 |
Appalachian State |
11.24 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chelsey Hargrave |
9 |
Appalachian State |
10.81 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Melissa Rohwer |
12 |
Liberty |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Dejah Hayes |
10 |
Charlotte |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Bryanna Hames |
9 |
Elon |
11.76 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dasiana Larson |
9 |
Liberty |
11.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Holly Arey |
9 |
Liberty |
11.26 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Latasha Williams |
9 |
VCU |
11.15 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Majayla Holland |
9 |
Elon |
11.10 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Maggie Kooken |
10 |
Radford |
10.92 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Demetria Dickens |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
10.86 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Andrea Vahoua |
9 |
Wake Forest |
9.43 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Evelyn Putman |
12 |
Charlotte |
9.21 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Irena Sediva |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Eva Vivod |
10 |
Virginia Tech |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Imani Abraham |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Victoria Ebert |
9 |
Charlotte |
13.50 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Breanna Warren |
10 |
Elon |
13.39 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Briana Ratchford |
11 |
VCU |
13.29 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Dunn |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
13.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ashley Muschiatti |
9 |
Appalachian State |
13.00 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nailha Rose-Delia |
10 |
Radford |
12.65 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Emily Campbell |
9 |
Wake Forest |
12.63 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shania Williams |
9 |
Radford |
11.85 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jennifer Nicholson Smith |
12 |
Liberty |
11.48 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Kourtney Edwards-Campbell |
9 |
East Carolina |
11.40 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Sherri Owens |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
11.04 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Tyesha Jones |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Cassie Wertman |
11 |
Tennessee |
16.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brianna Tate |
11 |
Appalachian State |
15.21 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Renee Reives |
12 |
Va. Military Institute |
13.63 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nicole Chavis |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
13.44 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Erica Brand |
12 |
Duke |
13.36 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Galissia Cause |
9 |
East Carolina |
13.23 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sequoia Watkins |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
12.90 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mohogany Baker |
9 |
East Carolina |
12.44 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Casidy Callahan-Howard |
10 |
Wake Forest |
12.27 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jasmine Suydam |
12 |
Appalachian State |
12.17 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Toby Jo Klauenberg |
12 |
Charlotte |
11.73 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Jada Roberts |
11 |
VCU |
14.36 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Stephanie Skove |
12 |
Duke |
14.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Briana O'Grady |
10 |
Elon |
13.97 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Emmalane Hale |
12 |
Radford |
13.93 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nailha Rose-Delia |
10 |
Radford |
12.98 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Imani Abraham |
9 |
N. Carolina A&T |
12.89 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jennifer Jarvis |
12 |
Elon |
11.60 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Danielle Holdren |
9 |
Tennessee |
11.24 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ashleigh Banks |
9 |
VCU |
11.23 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Denise O'Rourke |
9 |
VCU |
10.77 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Andrea Vahoua |
9 |
Wake Forest |
17.11 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jennifer Nicholson Smith |
12 |
Liberty |
15.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Victoria Ebert |
9 |
Charlotte |
15.46 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Leia Mistowski |
9 |
William and Mary |
15.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tyesha Jones |
11 |
East Tenn. St. |
15.23 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
India McWhorter |
10 |
Appalachian State |
15.09 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Toby Jo Klauenberg |
12 |
Charlotte |
15.00 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ashley Muschiatti |
9 |
Appalachian State |
14.85 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Dasiana Larson |
9 |
Liberty |
14.10 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Logan Edwards |
11 |
Va. Military Institute |
13.94 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Demetria Dickens |
11 |
N. Carolina A&T |
13.18 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Sherri Owens |
12 |
N. Carolina A&T |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Nicole Chavis |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
20.00 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sequoia Watkins |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
18.19 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jocelyn Williams |
12 |
Liberty |
18.00 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Avana Story |
11 |
North Carolina |
17.97 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dawn Early |
12 |
East Carolina |
17.55 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kaylee Redon |
11 |
East Carolina |
17.54 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mohogany Baker |
9 |
East Carolina |
17.51 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Brianna Tate |
11 |
Appalachian State |
17.00 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Alyssa Dunn |
11 |
North Carolina St. |
15.80 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Casidy Callahan-Howard |
10 |
Wake Forest |
15.53 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Victoria Merriweather |
10 |
Charlotte |
15.09 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ashlen Veatch |
11 |
Radford |
ND |
|
|